Join us on our Discord server!

CONSTRUCTION HISCORES

Game Mode: Hard, Page: 1


EasyNormalHardIronmanUlt IronmanHC Ironman
Username Combat Total Level Experience
1D00m12699104,737,170
2Jared1269922,459,900
3Pertti39917,040,120
4Jus1269915,211,680
5Hey1269914,414,880
61141109914,319,360
7DontTrustGov1269914,107,500
8Hc Kage1269913,982,220
9Iron No Bank1229913,575,600
10TicDelay1269913,572,960
11Kage1269913,448,880
12Urge1269913,390,200
13Chip1269913,254,480
14Corp Inc1269913,199,520
15Plank1269913,191,840
16Jazz1269913,191,840
17Im Bundy1269913,180,680
18Deception1269913,173,120
19Bwent1269913,171,800
20Harry1269913,143,000
21Guy1269913,125,240
22Vyp1269913,124,040
23MUM579913,096,800
24Lays1269913,076,760
25Kitsune1259913,065,420
Next Page