Join us on our Discord server!

COOKING HISCORES

Game Mode: Hard, Page: 1


EasyNormalHardIronmanUlt IronmanHC Ironman
Username Combat Total Level Experience
1Pertti399200,000,000
2D00m12699200,000,000
3Kage12699131,257,275
4Jus1269966,304,425
5Jared1269958,399,350
6TicDelay1269940,738,050
7Corp Inc1269935,787,240
8Hey1269931,275,300
9The Plug769929,204,000
10NowMining769925,555,950
11Im Bundy1269924,954,945
12Rend1269920,687,700
13Onlyskills189920,504,550
14Icreamfiller1269916,627,500
15Silver541259916,622,190
16TicSkiller289915,823,050
17Nowicau1269915,439,500
18Hc Kage1269915,281,280
191141109915,164,265
20Kayner969914,694,600
21Fayt969914,412,800
22Diesel Dog729914,162,400
23Mith1079914,115,960
24MUM579913,846,860
25Kitsune1259913,678,800
Next Page