Join us on our Discord server!

COOKING HISCORES

Game Mode: Hard, Page: 1


EasyNormalHardIronmanUlt IronmanHC Ironman
Username Combat Total Level Experience
1Ilovehn941269929,659,650
2Kage1269917,237,400
3Mill 21269915,100,500
4Reiks1269913,431,900
5Ana339913,192,995
6Matjaz2131269913,151,220
7Wallbuilder471269913,090,500
8Theos1269913,068,900
9Tempette1269913,066,500
10S K I L L Z39913,049,100
11Aids99913,044,702
12Stacked1259913,036,687
1315 Dollar Cane1269913,035,600
14Jason1269913,034,881
15James126948,312,700
16PPR99937,726,500
17Exams124905,353,800
182xpired7843,172,500
19Not125771,618,500
20Off126751,243,800
21Badger12472961,800
22Unholy One12370770,595
23Softironcore12470763,050
24Anti9668656,850
25BigCountry12368610,050
Next Page