Join us on our Discord server!

DEFENCE HISCORES

Game Mode: Hard, Page: 1


EasyNormalHardIronmanUlt IronmanHC Ironman
Username Combat Total Level Experience
1Kage1269937,475,612
2Teairn1239916,502,191
3Reiks1269916,150,620
4Mill 21269915,937,038
5James1269915,505,893
6Humble1269915,013,752
7Wallbuilder471269914,430,086
8Off1269913,868,706
915 Dollar Cane1269913,785,853
10Examz1229913,595,879
11YungPrince211269913,505,451
12Jefke31269913,416,962
13Exams1249913,252,714
14Matjaz2131269913,239,774
15Tempette1269913,184,268
16Badger1249913,169,307
17Ilovehn941269913,113,673
18Ac671239913,100,679
19Jason1269913,086,825
20Not1259913,072,280
21Win All Day1079913,070,492
22Softironcore1249913,056,400
23Sabin1249913,047,538
24Joe1259913,047,161
25Theos1269913,042,863
Next Page