Join us on our Discord server!

SLAYER HISCORES

Game Mode: Hard, Page: 1


EasyNormalHardIronmanUlt IronmanHC Ironman
Username Combat Total Level Experience
1Kage1269918,786,521
2Mill 21269916,394,407
3Off1269914,279,126
415 Dollar Cane1269913,454,801
5Jason1269913,034,431
6Ilovehn941269610,038,111
7Humble126959,396,438
8Reiks126937,918,375
9James126926,811,038
10Matjaz213126916,297,676
11Not125884,604,508
12YungPrince21126884,591,005
13Joe125874,320,602
14Stacked125863,803,601
15Jefke3126853,590,301
16Tempette126853,555,670
17Sabin124853,547,626
183xpired122853,499,740
19Wallbuilder47126843,239,839
20Softironcore124832,860,078
21Aequitas126822,574,676
22Ac67123822,474,292
23Exams124812,387,120
24Theos126812,346,386
25Spags113791,804,770
Next Page